Hallo,Welcome to Wuhan YG Optics Technology Co., Ltd. official website!

1310nm FP Coaxial single mode laser diode with fiber pigtail

Model
LD-YG-CP1310FP117
 
Name
1310nm FP Coaxial single mode laser diode with fiber pigtail 
 
1.Features
  • 1310nm MQW-FP Uncooled chip
  • G652 Single-mode optic  Fiber pigtail output  with a FC/PC  connector
  • 0~70℃ operation temperature range
  • Adapt to ROHS specification
 
2. Applications
  • Test System Light Source
  • OTDR
 
3. Absolute Maximum Ratings(TAmbient=25±5℃)
圖片關鍵詞

 

4. Electrical/OpticalCharacteristics (TAmbient=25±5℃)

圖片關鍵詞
 
5.Definition of package dimensions and pins
圖片關鍵詞
 
6. Attentions
  • This product is an electrostatic sensitive device, please operate in the electrostatic protection area and ensure that the tools directly contacted with the device have been grounded in standard; improper operation and use will cause permanent and irreversible damage to the product.
  • This product has optical interface. After testing and using, please wear dust cap.
  • When this product is in live-wire operation, please do not directly irradiate the light on the eyes or skin, in order to avoid burns. 

 

歌手节目怎么赚钱 辽宁11选五玩法说明 河北20选5免费预测 足彩玩法规则详解 河南22选5除五走势图 全国女篮锦标赛直播 吉林11选5前三直遗漏 配资网站打不开是不是被骗了 内蒙古十一选五规律 策中策配资 广西快乐双彩开奖结果