Hallo,Welcome to Wuhan YG Optics Technology Co., Ltd. official website!

1550nm FP Coaxial single mode laser diode with fiber pigtail

Model
LD-YG-CP1550FP117
 
Name
1550nm FP Coaxial single mode laser diode with fiber pigtail 
 
1.Features
  • 1550nm MQW-FP Uncooled chip
  • G652 Single-mode optic Fiber pigtail output with a FC/PC connector
  • 0~70℃ operation temperature range
  • Adapt to ROHS specification
 
2. Applications
  • Test System Light Source
  • OTDR
 
3. Absolute Maximum Ratings(TAmbient=25±5℃)
圖片關鍵詞
 
4. Electrical/OpticalCharacteristics (TAmbient=25±5℃)
圖片關鍵詞
 
5.Definition of package dimensions and pins
 
圖片關鍵詞
 
6. Attentions
  • This product is an electrostatic sensitive device, please operate in the electrostatic protection area and ensure that the tools directly contacted with the device have been grounded in standard; improper operation and use will cause permanent and irreversible damage to the product.
  • This product has optical interface. After testing and using, please wear dust cap.
  • When this product is in live-wire operation, please do not directly irradiate the light on the eyes or skin, in order to avoid burns. 
 
 

 

歌手节目怎么赚钱 赛车6码二期倍投表500本金 1355456+白小姐中特 股票融资费率·杨方配资开户 南方彩排列三走势图 快乐扑克玩法中奖规则 浙江省11选5五码走势图 天津时时彩到几点 微豪配资 上海快3和值走势图41期 重庆快乐10分号码预测